# LOOK WHO IS ALREADY SIGNED UP FOR OUR NEW EUROELITE SUMMER CAMPS 2018

 

 

 WOW! Look who is already signed up for our NEW EE Match Mentality Sizzling SUMMER CAMPs 2018!

AS OF OCTOBER 30, 2017:NEW SOFIA ARVIDSSON/EuroElite GIRLS PROJECT MEMBERS (invited after Summer Camp 2017) Edit COSMO, Mille MÖRK, Tilda LARSSON, Emy JISERUP, Ella SIGFRID, Tuva FREDRIKSSON, Tilda HESSLERYD, Hilma SEDERLIN, Emma LINDH, Isabella DANIELSSON(the above girls are in our EuroElite/Soffan GIRLS PROJECT only available after a Summer Camp visit!

Other Gals who are now signed for Summer Camp 2018 are: Laura Maser, Thilda Danielsson, Emilia Nilsson, Luwam Tekleab, Carla Wendt, Linn Eriksson Sundling, Elena Samuelsson, Tilde Pierrou, Isabella Svahn, Britta Buskqvist, Jennifer Erinsson, Lovisa Franzen,Alice Mannholt, Kajsa Sundin, Filippa Larsson, Emelie Liljegen, Sim Sipahioglu, Sarah Oldmark,, Filippa Källeskog, Celine Falk, Alexandra Bernstein, Amina Kadic Johanna Dahlström, Saga Frozkhan, Fredrika Runström,Felicia Karmteg, Isabella Tönhardt, Cornelia Käck, Estelle Denker, Lisa Öhrn Hernandez, Anna van Nunen, Emilie Westin, Ruya Mavi,

Some of our BOYS who are PAID AND REGISTERED FOR SUMMER CAMP 2018!

PLAYERS 2000-2001/2 (ITF + Tennis Europe 16s) - Johan Falck, Sebastian Abboud, Erik Eliasson,Erik Lundeberg, *Herman Höyeraal (Nor), *Rikard Rååd, Anton Berander, Sebastian Pettersson, Patrik Alvestrand, Hugo Brungs, Jan Koupil,CE Overbeck(Den), Eric van Nunen, Olle Wiklund, Elliot Arnarp, Fabian Jensen, Marcus Blomgren Larsson, Vilhelm Bornefalk, Lukas Lilleengen(Nor), Måns Stapel, Oskar B. Poulsen(Den), Ermin Kadric, Nils Hammarsten, Rolv Erik Ryssdal, Erik Ravegård, Hjalmar Regnström, Christian + Anders Parr(Nor), Hannes Tylehed, Mattias Selde, Marcus Carlsson, Gordon Gauffin,Marlon Magkoutas, John Axler, Ruben Levison

PLAYERS 2003 (Tennis Europe 14/16s) Adrian Luddeckens, Alexander Eriksson, Leo Borg, Hugo Thott, Asger Emil Ildor(Den), Marco Ratchoff, Sixten Nyström, Mattias Langaard(Nor), Elliot Hillsäter, Noah Aadland(Nor), Jacob Ilhen Paulsen(Nor), Oscar Berander, Albert Porsmyr Hansen,Carl Böös, Din Radetinac, Richard Biagiotti(Den), Nils Magnusson, Eric Nicander, William Alsterback, Axel Eriksson, Alen Curovic, Deni Furtado Brlenic, David van Nunen,Kaspar Marcusson, Albin Nyman, Teodor Hessle, Wilhelm Åqvist, John Gabelic, Josh Mackey(IRE), 

PLAYERS 2004-2005 (Tennis Europe 14s) Elwin Gauffin, Hugo Rask, Anton Häggberg, Henrik Villanger(Nor), Kristoffer Dalbak(Nor), Gustav Obel(Den), Filip Slavkovic, Sebastian Chirica Elleby, Mats Mazzocci, Felix Diedrichs, Fredrik Alhanko,Teodor Thorelius, Lukas Hulses, Gabriel Jornert, Daniel Kotka(Fin), Axel Valavaara(Fin), Axel Eriksson(Fin), Victor Tauson, Erik Månsson, Liam Skarlsbakk, Viktor Rochette, Albert Green, Erik Böös, Arvid Harling, Jacob Borsh Nielsen(Nor), Isak Almgren, Gustav Näcking,Viktor Fraenkel, Axel Edström, Alfons Ridström,Adam Nohlgren, Kristian Misic, Nils Mattsson, Ludvig Denker, Adam Blomdahl,Theodor Nyström, Jacob Annvik, David Åberg, 

PLAYERS 2006-2007 (Tennis Europe 12 + Ten-Pro Events) - Marcus Bergelin, Daniel Iliyach, Jarl August Ildor(Den), Olle Häggberg, August B. Poulsen(Den), Lucas Christmas Möller(Den), Christian Grönfeldt Sörensen(Den), Gustav Andersson, Dexter Arnarp, Jean-Arthus Strand, Oliver Stines(Den), Konstantin Gade Kruger(Den)

NEW EuroElite  SUMMER CAMPERS 2018 (on the "PATHWAY" to EE Project Membership!): Olle Lidholt Sonesson (2002), Gustaf Runström (2004),, Jonathan Ekstrand (2007), Anton Björkman(2005), Cam Sipohioglu(2006), Lucas Löfdahl(2004), Pontus Rosendahl(2003), Emil Frozkhan(2006), Dino Curovic(2004), Eric Glennsäter(2004), Leo Bach Nielsen(Den. 2007), Christian Grönfeldt Sörensen(2007), Oliver Steines(Den 2006), Konstantine Gade Kruger(Den 2006), David Åberg,

 

CAMP #01 MAY 27-31, 2018 SPECIAL TOP YOUNG GUNS CAMP 2007 DENMARK VS. SWEDEN!
LOCATION
FALKÖPINGS TK
START DATE
2018-05-27
END DATE
2018-05-31

THIS IS BY SPECIAL INVITATION ONLY FOR BOYS 2007s FROM SWEDEN AND DENMARK. DAVIS-CUP STYLE TOURNA-CAMP WHERE WE ALL GET TO KNOW ONE ANOTHER AND HAVE A SUPER TIME ON THE CLAY AT FALKÖPINGS T or HYLLIE SPORT CENTRE in Malmö. To Be Announced!!!

 

Camp #02: JUNE 3-7, 2018
LOCATION
Falköping
START DATE
2018-06-03

Arrival time to camp is 14:30 on Sunday

Departure time from camp is THURSDAY NIGHT at 16:00!

We will get in our target goal of 23 QUALITY HOURS ON-COURTfor this and everyEUROELITE MATCH MENTALITY SUMMER CAMP! 

 

 

Camp #02A:JUNE 6-9, 2018 SPECIAL GIRLS ONLY CAMP!
LOCATION
MALMÖ BELLEVUE TK
START DATE
2018-06-06

 

 Camp starts kl 15:00 on Wednesday June 06, 2018 and finishes Saturday June 09, 2018 kl 17:00

We will get a total of 18 quality hours on court during this SPECIAL GIRLS CAMP! MINIMUM OF 10 GIRLS NEEDED TO "MAKE THIS CAMP GO"! Tell your FRIENDS:_)

Camp #03:JUNE 10-14, 2018
LOCATION
Falköpings TK
START DATE
2018-06-10

Arrival time to camp is 14:30 on Sunday

Departure time from camp is THURSDAY NIGHT at 16:00!

We will get in our target goal of 23 QUALITY HOURS ON-COURT for this and every EUROELITE MATCH MENTALITY SUMMER CAMP! 

 

Camp #04:JUNE 17-21, 2018 - ON TOUR SO NO SUMMER CAMP!
LOCATION
Falköping
START DATE
2018-06-17

All EuroElite Coaches Will be ON TOUR during this week so there is no Summer Camp Available from June 17-21, 2018.

Camp #05:JUNE 24-28, 2018
LOCATION
Falköping
START DATE
2018-06-24

Arrival time to camp is 14:30 on Sunday

Departure time from camp is THURSDAY NIGHT at 16:00!

 

We will get in our target goal of 23 QUALITY HOURS ON-COURT for this and every EUROELITE Match Mentality Summer Camp!

 

Camp #06:JULY 1-5, 2018
LOCATION
FALKÖPINGS TK
START DATE
2018-07-01

Arrival time to camp is 14:30 on Sunday

Departure time from camp is THURSDAY NIGHT at 16:00!

 

We will get in our target goal of 23 QUALITY HOURS ON-COURT for this and every EUROELITE Match Mentality Summer Camp!

 

CAMP #07: JULY 8-12, 2018
LOCATION
FALKÖPINGS TENNISKLUBB
START DATE
2018-07-08

Arrival time to camp is 14:30 on Sunday

Departure time from camp is THURSDAY NIGHT at 16:00!

We will get in our target goal of 23 QUALITY HOURS ON-COURTfor this and every EUROELITE MATCH MENTALITY SUMMER CAMP! 

 

Camp #08: JULY 15-19, 2018 - GIRLS CAMP ONLY at Falköpings TK / BOYS CAMP ONLY at MBTK(MALMÖ)
LOCATION
Falköpings TENNISKLUBB + MBTK (Hyllie Sport Centre)
START DATE
2018-07-15

Arrival time to camp is 14:30 on Sunday

Departure time from camp is THURSDAY NIGHT at 16:00!

 

We will get in our target goal of 23 QUALITY HOURS ON-COURTfor this and every EUROELITE MATCH MENTALITY SUMMER CAMP! 

OBS! This could turn into a DUAL CAMP: Girls at Falköpings TK and Boys at MBTK (Malmö)

 

 

 

CAMP #09 JULY 22-26, 2018 ALL GIRLS CAMP AT FALKÖPING / BOYS AT MBTK (MALMÖ)

Arrival time to camp is 14:30 on Sunday

Departure time from camp is THURSDAY NIGHT at 16:00!

 

We will get in our target goal of 23 QUALITY HOURS ON-COURTfor this and every EUROELITE MATCH MENTALITY SUMMER CAMP! 

 

Camp #10: JULY 29-AUGUST 02, 2018 MEGA CAMP + BAKKEN TIVOLI!
LOCATION
Hörsholm/Rungsted TK-Denmark
START DATE
2018-07-29

Arrival time to camp is 14:30 on Sunday

Departure time from camp is THURSDAY NIGHT at 16:00!

We will get in our target goal of 23 QUALITY HOURS ON-COURT for this and every EUROELITE MATCH MENTALITY SUMMER CAMP!

 

 

CAMP #11
LOCATION
TBA
START DATE
2018-01-01

TBA

CAMP #12
LOCATION
TBA
START DATE
2018-01-01

TBA

EuroElite 2018 "FIRST STRIKE" SUMMER CAMPS INTINERARY (Sample)

LOOK WHO IS IN OUR EUROELITE SUMMER CAMP LIST FOR 2018!

GIRLS FIRST:-))  Edit Cosmo(2006) Mille Mörk(Den2006), Tilda Larsson(06), Emy Jiserup(2006), Ella Sigfrid(2005), Tuva Fredriksson(2006), Tilda Hesslered(2006), Hilma Sederlin (2005), Emma Lindh(2005), Isabella Danielsson(2006), Gaby Danielsson(2004) + Laura Maser, Thilda Danielsson, Emilia Nilsson, Luwam Tekleab, Carla Wendt, Linn Eriksson Sundling, Elena Samuelsson, Tilde Pierrou, Isabella Svahn, Britta Buskqvist, Jennifer Erinsson, Lovisa Franzen,Alice Mannholt, Kajsa Sundin, Filippa Larsson, Emelie Liljegen, Sim Sipahioglu, Sarah Oldmark,, Filippa Källeskog, Celine Falk, Alexandra Bernstein, Amina Kadic Johanna Dahlström, Saga Frozkhan, Fredrika Runström,Felicia Karmteg, Isabella Tönhardt, Cornelia Käck, Estelle Denker

PLAYERS 2000-2001/2 (ITF + Tennis Europe 16s) - Johan Falck, Sebastian Abboud, Erik Eliasson,Erik Lundeberg, *Herman Höyeraal (Nor), *Rikard Rååd, Anton Berander, Sebastian Pettersson, Patrik Alvestrand, Hugo Brungs, Jan Koupil,CE Overbeck(Den), Eric van Nunen, Olle Wiklund, Elliot Arnarp, Fabian Jensen, Marcus Blomgren Larsson, Vilhelm Bornefalk, Lukas Lilleengen(Nor), Måns Stapel, Oskar B. Poulsen(Den), Ermin Kadric, Nils Hammarsten, Rolv Erik Ryssdal, Erik Ravegård, Hjalmar Regnström, Christian + Anders Parr(Nor), Hannes Tylehed, Mattias Selde, Marcus Carlsson, Gordon Gauffin,Marlon Magkoutas, John Axler, Ruben Levison

PLAYERS 2003 (Tennis Europe 14/16s) Adrian Luddeckens, Alexander Eriksson, Leo Borg, Hugo Thott, Asger Emil Ildor(Den), Marco Ratchoff, Sixten Nyström, Mattias Langaard(Nor), Elliot Hillsäter, Noah Aadland(Nor), Jacob Ilhen Paulsen(Nor), Oscar Berander, Albert Porsmyr Hansen,Carl Böös, Din Radetinac, Richard Biagiotti(Den), Nils Magnusson, Eric Nicander, William Alsterback, Axel Eriksson, Alen Curovic, Deni Furtado Brlenic, David van Nunen,Kaspar Marcusson, Albin Nyman, Teodor Hessle, Wilhelm Åqvist

PLAYERS 2004-2005 (Tennis Europe 14s) Elwin Gauffin, Hugo Rask, Anton Häggberg, Henrik Villanger(Nor), Kristoffer Dalbak(Nor), Gustav Obel(Den), Filip Slavkovic, Sebastian Chirica Elleby, Mats Mazzocci, Felix Diedrichs, Fredrik Alhanko,Teodor Thorelius, Lukas Hulses, Gabriel Jornert, Daniel Kotka(Fin), Axel Valavaara(Fin), Axel Eriksson(Fin), Victor Tauson, Erik Månsson, Liam Skarlsbakk, Viktor Rochette, Albert Green, Erik Böös, Arvid Harling, Jacob Borsh Nielsen(Nor), Isak Almgren, Gustav Näcking,Viktor Fraenkel, Axel Edström, Alfons Ridström,Adam Nohlgren, Kristian Misic, Nils Mattsson, Ludvig Denker, Adam Blomdahl,Theodor Nyström, Jacob Annvik, David Åberg

PLAYERS 2006-2007 (Tennis Europe 12 + Ten-Pro Events) - Marcus Bergelin, Daniel Iliyach, Jarl August Ildor(Den), Olle Häggberg, August B. Poulsen(Den), Lucas Christmas Möller(Den), Christian Grönfeldt Sörensen(Den), Gustav Andersson, Dexter Arnarp

NEW EuroElite  SUMMER CAMPERS 2018 (on the "PATHWAY" to EE Project Membership!): Olle Lidholt Sonesson (2002), Gustaf Runström (2004),, Jonathan Ekstrand (2007), Anton Björkman(2005), Cam Sipohioglu(2006), Lucas Löfdahl(2004), Pontus Rosendahl(2003), Emil Frozkham(2006), Dino Curovic(2004), Eric Glennsäter(2004), Leo Bach Nielsen(Den. 2007), Christian Grönfeldt Sörensen(2007), Oliver Steines(Den 2006), Konstantine Gade Kruger(Den 2006)

 


 

EuroElite's Mini 3-Day(two nights) "First Strike" Summer Camps... only 3150: THERE ARE 2 MINI-CAMPS WITHIN EACH WEEK OF SUMMER CAMP. 

GREAT IDEA FOR OUR YOUNG GUNS 2006-2007 IF THEY CANNOT MAKE TOO MANY NIGHTS AWAY FROM HOME!

Välj:

1) Sunday afternoon-Tuesday afternoon:  

2) Monday afternoon-Wednesday afternoon: 

OBS! Gratis match-shirt!!

 

 


 

Veckoläger .......... 6250 kr. (Paid in currency of county in which the camp is being held)

Viktigt! Starts Sundays on the WEEK NUMBER BEFORE YOUR CAMP. (eg, if your camp is week 24... then your camp starts Sunday week 23!)

WE BEGIN ON SUNDAYS kl. 14:30 - FINISH THURSDAYS Kl 16:00  

DID YOU KNOW THAT WE HAVE FLEX-CAMPS!?! As a top tournament player, many find that they cannot do a whole week of camp... so they SPLIT the week into two different sections! Many players choose this option... just let Dave know:-)

Inkluderar: All tennisträning, 30 timmar på banan, breakfast and lunch (not at Denmark camps) (dinner not included), roliga kvällsaktiviter, matchträningmot spelare från andra klubbar och länder


 

TYPICAL DAY

07:45 Breakfast (we have Wednesdays and Fridays for 1 hour extra sleep-in:-)

08:30 Warmup

09-12:00 Tennis Pass I  Drills for Success (Game Based Drills)

12:00 Lunch and Relax time

13:30 Day Singles Match Theory + Developing Game Plans

14-16:30 Match play time

Personal Physical (all bring their programs) Flexiibility and Coordination Daily led by our Coaches!

17:30 DINNER

18:30 FREE TIME + Fun Activity (Swimming, Mini-Tennis Tournament, Mini-Golf, Dancing Lesson:-)

20:00 Evening Theory- using HAPPY BHALLA, Dr.ALLEN FOX, JEFF GREENWALD, TOM VENENZIANO, NICK SAVIANO for references

21:00 LIGHTS OUT!

Full payment due to reserve place! Euroelite AB Handelsbanken account (see PAYMENT INFO)

* FULLY refunded if unable to attend FOR ANY REASON!

WHAT IS A "FLEX-CAMP"? This concept allows very active tournament players to SPLIT their SUMMER WEEK CAMP into TWO VISITS. Players may visit MONDAY, TUESDAY, WEDNESDAY or TUESDAY,WEDNESDAY and THURSDAY! This way, you can still play your tournaments and use the EUROELITE SUMMER CAMPS as the PERFECT PREPARATION for your next event!

EACH PLAYER IS RESPONSIBLE TO GET TO THE CAMP HE/SHE IS SIGNED UP FOR... WE DO NOT PROVIDE TRANSPORT SERVICE with the EXCEPTION OF PICKUPS AT HYLLIE STATION FOR THOSE GOING TO DENMARK OR FALKÖPING AND ASKED FOR IN ADVANCE. MAX 6 PER VAN. We do pick ups  TRAIN STATION in FALKÖPING between the hours of 13:00-14:30 only. 

FITNESS AT OUR CAMPS: At EuroElite we attract only Competitive Tournament players and as such, we have to leave them good shape, healthy and ready to compete almost immediately after a Summer Camp. Therefore on advise of our Pro Coaching Staff and Club Coaches, we feel it is best NOT to introduce any new fitness routines as a player may get injured or muscles stressed to a point where they cannot perform.

When players have their OWN fitness routines, their muscles are accustomed to it and thus, we want them to bring their own programs to do... this also promotes self-discipline and makes players  feel more confident.

Our coaches do work heavily on coordination and flexiblity skills!

NEED DIRECTIONS TO FALKÖPOING TK and HYLLIE SPORT CENTRE (Malmö Bellevue TK) Please go to their websites at www.falkopingstennis.se and www.hylliesportcenter.com 

SUMMER CAMPS INCLUDE: All training, breakfast, FUN EVENING ACTIVITIES, fitness training with trainer, wrestling pass, swimming day etc etc.

*ALL CAMPS START ON SUNDAYS AT 14:30 AND FINISH ON THURSDAYS kl 16:00 

* Exception is Camp #2A which is a Special Girls Only Camp and begins Wednesday and ends Saturday.

QUESTIONS? Write Dave at: dave_phattennis@hotmail.com 

OUR METHODOLOGY FOR ALL CAMPS!

Understand the game of tennis and its strategical and tactical challenges

Develop comfortable and biomechanically effecient strokes using breathing, leg-loading and breathing techniques

Develop the ability of an individual style of play

Develop the ability of solving problems independently

Increase their tolerance to frustration

Increase/maintain their level of self-esteem/confidence throught the achievments made

Face and enjoy the sensation of challenge during competition

Realise their capacity to build independence

Learn via good demonstrations: players primarily learn through watching and imitating

OUR COACHES CAN FACILITATE THIS PROCESS BY DOING THE FOLLOWING:

  • Use positive reinforcement (eg. stop the session when the player hits the ball correctly or makes the right decision rather than when the player misses the ball or makes the wrong decision)
  • Emphasise performance rather than outcome
  • REWARD EFFORT AND HARD WORK RATHER THAN TALENT
  • Use guided discovery and effective questioning whenever appropriate
  • Encourage buddy teaching where appropriate
  • Build a team atmosphere where players are encouraged to help one another and help each other improve
  • Build on strengths rather than highlighting weaknesses
  • SET HIGH STANDARDS/QUALITY AND NEVER SETTLE FOR LESS!

Dave Bandelin-EuroElite OWNER /FOUNDER /Director of TOURING

Michael Andreasson- Owner + Camps Coordinator /  André Andersson - Owner + Special Events Director

WHAT TO BRING (and not) TO YOUR SUMMER CAMP!
  1. SHEETS (manditory!), Sleeping bag, pillow (we have matress), 
  2. Any MEDICATION YOU MAY NEED 
  3. Mosquito Repellant 
  4. Sun Cream, beach towel, swim suit 
  5. Enough clothes for 2 changes per day for 5 days! 
  6. All bathroom needs WITH plaster, creams for cuts, elastic bandages for sprained ankles etc etc.
  7. Money Lunches for 4 days = 250:sek/dkk BRING CASH and we collect this at camp when we see you. For Dinners bring 120sek/dkk per meal as this is on your own in town. Bring about 175:sek for HEALTHY fruits and snacks during the week 
  8. Have your rackets freshly strung and bring your own string (otherwise 120:sek/dkk per racket with own strings)
  9. HOP ROPE, GUMMI BAND for physical is mandatory
  10. THREE (3) types of SHOES, outdoor clay, indoor and jogging shoes. This is REQUIRED as clubs will not allow players to "clean" their clay shoes.
  11. 5 Match shirts for match play in the afternoons (no T-Shirts will be allowed) 
  12. Personal notebook and pen for NIGHTLY THEORY and ON COURT NOTE-TAKING
  13. Two bottles for water/energy drinks minimum 1.5 liters AND BRING YOUR OWN ENERGY DRINK POWDER
  14. iPAD OR COMPUTER for our "VIDEO STARING" PROGRAM! If you have a mobil phone this is ok but not optimal

BRING A PERSONAL PHYSICAL PROGRAM FOR THE WEEK THAT YOU WILL DO DAILY ON YOUR OWN! 

WHAT NOT TO BRING! NUTS OF ANY KIND because of ALLERGIES! Candy, gum,sugar items, PSP players (only IPOD for music will be allowed at times). Any item with caffine. You can bring your own energy drinks or powders. We will allow you some sweets from time to time during the week but we will regulate this tightly as the proper diet is required to get the most out of your camp.

 

 

 

 

BONUS! Only Early Summer Campers will be allowed to join in one(1) of our Famous Competitive Edge Weekend Camps! We will give you a 800:sek DISCOUNT (normal price is 2800:sek so you pay only 2000:sek) for what many say is the most intense, fun and inspiring Weekend Camp ANYWHERE!

WHERE TO PAY: 

Handelsbanken (Höllviken) *Falsterbovägen 40 / Box 40 / 236 21 Höllviken, SWEDEN

 EuroElite AB

Fiskarevägen 38 /23635 Höllviken, Sweden

Handelsbanken-Höllviken

Kontonummer: 805 909 508

Clearingnummer: 6726

BANKGIRO - 534-1128

IBAN: SE60 6000 0000 0008 0590 9508

Swift: HANDSESS

 

WHAT IS INCLUDED IN OUR SUMMER CAMPS: 

  • Overnight beds for 5 days -Sunday 14:00 to Thursday 17:00 (players bring own sheets, pillows, sleeping bags) We have regular beds at the "BUNKERS" located NEXT TO THE TENNIS COURTS
  • BREAKFAST  INCLUDED (Lunches + Dinners players must purchase. Ca 120:sek per day) Facts on our SUMMER CAMP FACT SHEET sent 2 weeks before each camp!
  • All 25 hours + on court training
  • Off court training like Boxing, Wrestling, Flexibility coaches etc
  • Swimming day Included!
  • All players receive EuroElite Summer Camp MATCH Shirt + Possible Invitation to our Year-Round EuroElite Project!
  • Lots of prizes FOR ALL PLAYERS + CERTIFICATE OF SUCCESSFUL COMPLETION OF CAMP!

QUESTIONS: Feel free to write DAVE at his e-mail address above. (no calls or sms's please... I travel a lot on the tour:-)

REFUNDS: ALL REFUNDS FOR SUMMER CAMP 2017  WILL BE PAID ON AUGUST 15, 2017. Parents must send a reminder e-mail to Dave ca. August 01, 2017 with account number, bank name and amount owed.

OBS!! NO REFUNDS FOR PLAYERS WHO LEAVE CAMP EARLY FOR NON-MEDICAL REASONS! You must have a CERTIFIED DOCTORS EXCUSE to get ANY REFUND IF YOUR PLAYER CHOOSES TO LEAVE EARLY... NO EXCEPTIONS!

MASTER PARTNERS

master sponsors2017